Division One Fixtures for Feb

Oct    Nov    Dec    Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun   

4 Feb 2020

 Four Winds Beach Bums5v4Railway Locos 
M WatkinsvJ Miller
S CliffordvK Parkhouse
L DaviesvM Price
A EvansvD Issac
C Jones LovellvM Kirby
P WilliamsvA Hedges

M Watkins/P HornvK Parkhouse/D Issac
L Davies/A EvansvM Price/M Kirby
S Clifford/J CliffordvA Hedges/J Miller
 Reubens Pedros7v2Red Bells 
P EvansvJ Boparai
M DaviesvS Johal
L GriffithsvK Pali
W MonahanvA Clements
A BevanvM Johnson
S LewisvR Williams

P Evans/W MonahanvJ Boparai/R Williams
A Bevan/M DaviesvA Clements/M Johnson
S Lewis/L GriffithsvS Johal/K Pali
 Soccer Vols3v6Tyn Y Twr 
D George vL Pockett
M Weaver vB Edwards
S BurkevC Williams
K Burke vC Davies
K Connolly vJ Thomapson
V Monks vA Lang

D George /V Monks vJ Coslett/N Phillips
S Burke/K Burke vJ Morris/J Thomapson
M Weaver /K Connolly vL Pockett/C Williams
 Taibach Catholic Club3v6Railway Kings 
M WhiskerdvD Jones
N CodyvD Green
M HardingvM Jones
N WhiskerdvK Evans
R JamesvG Davies
L DelaneyvD Thomas

M Harding/J McCarthyvS Grant/G Davies
R James/M WhiskerdvD Thomas/D Jones
L Delaney/N CodyvK Evans/D Green
 No Team-v-Scow Cricketers 

18 Feb 2020

 Railway Locos4v5Reubens Pedros 
D IssacvP Evans
A HedgesvL Griffiths
K ParkhousevS Haran
J WeavervA Bevan
M KirbyvW Monahan
G LovedayvM Haran

K Parkhouse/D IssacvP Evans/W Monahan
A Hedges/G LovedayvA Bevan/S Lewis
M Kirby/A RahmanvL Griffiths/M Haran
 Red Bells5v4Soccer Vols 
S JohalvM Shirley
K PalivM Weaver
R WilliamsvM Harris
A ClementsvK Connolly
J BoparaivV Monks
R JohalvK Shirley

S Johal/K PalivS Burke/M Shirley
R Williams/A ClementsvM Weaver /M Harris
J Boparai/R JohalvK Shirley/K Burke
 Tyn Y Twr-v-No Team 
 Railway Kings8v1Four Winds Beach Bums 
D GreenvM Watkins
D ThomasvL Davies
G DaviesvJ Clifford
M JonesvP Horn
K EvansvS Mcmanus
R WilliamsvP Williams

M Jones/R WilliamsvM Watkins/P Horn
D Green/P MorganvL Davies/J Clifford
K Evans/G DaviesvP Williams/S Mcmanus
 Scow Cricketers6v3Taibach Catholic Club 
P DonovanvK Tossell
D EdwardsvM Harding
T WellingtonvJ McCarthy
K BartlevN Cody
J SpongvR James
T PughvM Whiskerd

D Edwards/T PughvN Cody/R James
P Donovan/J SpongvK Tossell/M Harding
K Bartle/T WellingtonvJ McCarthy/M Whiskerd

25 Feb 2020

 Soccer Vols5v4Railway Locos 
K ShirleyvD Issac
K Connolly vM Kirby
M Weaver vM Price
A ShirleyvJ Miller
K Burke vK Parkhouse
V Monks vA Hedges

K Connolly /M Weaver vK Parkhouse/D Issac
A Shirley/K Burke vM Kirby/M Price
K Shirley/V Monks vA Hedges/J Miller
 Tyn Y Twr6v3Red Bells 
B Edwards vR Williams
C DaviesvA Clements
L PockettvS Johal
J CoslettvK Pali
J MorrisvJ Boparai
C WilliamsvR Johal

J Morris/N PhillipsvR Johal/J Boparai
B Edwards /L PockettvR Williams/A Clements
A Lang/C DaviesvK Pali/S Johal
 Reubens Pedros7v2Railway Kings 
P EvansvP Morgan
L GriffithsvM Jones
S LewisvG Davies
A BevanvD Jones
W MonahanvD Green
M HaranvR Williams

A Bevan/M DaviesvD Thomas/D Jones
L Griffiths/M HaranvG Davies/M Jones
W Monahan/S HaranvD Green/P Morgan
 Four Winds Beach Bums4v5Scow Cricketers 
J CliffordvK Bartle
L DaviesvP Donovan
M WellingtonvT Wellington
M WatkinsvG Llewellyn
M NorthvD Edwards
P WilliamsvN Ferrell

M North/M WatkinsvD Edwards/N Ferrell
M Wellington/J CliffordvG Llewellyn/T Wellington
P Williams/L DaviesvP Donovan/K Bartle
 No Team-v-Taibach Catholic Club 




2020 Port Talbot Pool League. All rights reserved. Site design by Giles Davies.