Division One Fixtures for Jan

Oct    Nov    Dec    Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun   

14 Jan 2020

 Railway Locos2v7Railway Kings 
M PricevK Evans
D IssacvP Morgan
K ParkhousevD Green
T PricevD Thomas
J MillervG Davies
A HedgesvR Williams

M Price/J MillervD Thomas/R Williams
K Parkhouse/D IssacvD Green/P Morgan
A Hedges/T PricevG Davies/K Evans
 Red Bells3v6Scow Cricketers 
J BoparaivM Jones
A ClementsvP Donovan
S JohalvD Edwards
R JohalvK Bartle
K PalivT Wellington
S DoylevL Owen

K Pali/S JohalvD Edwards/L Owen
R Johal/J BoparaivT Wellington/P Donovan
S Doyle/A ClementsvK Bartle/M Jones
 Tyn Y Twr6v3Taibach Catholic Club 
J MorrisvN Cody
C WilliamsvL Delaney
L PockettvJ McCarthy
D LangvR James
C DaviesvM Whiskerd
A LangvM Harding

B Edwards /M SmithvR James/M Whiskerd
N Phillips/J CoslettvN Whiskerd/N Cody
A Lang/C DaviesvM Harding/L Delaney
 Soccer Vols6v3Four Winds Beach Bums 
K ShirleyvA Evans
M Weaver vM Wellington
K Connolly vL Davies
D George vP Williams
A Monks vS Mcmanus
V Monks vM Watkins

K Shirley/K Burke vM Wellington/M Watkins
K Connolly /M Weaver vL Davies/C Jones Lovell
A Monks /V Monks vP Williams/K Mayers
 Reubens Pedros-v-No Team 

21 Jan 2020

 Scow Cricketers6v3Railway Locos 
M JonesvK Parkhouse
G PowellvM Price
P DonovanvJ Miller
J SpongvD Issac
T WellingtonvM Kirby
L OwenvA Hedges

L Owen/J SpongvD Issac/K Parkhouse
G Powell/P DonovanvA Hedges/J Miller
M Jones/T WellingtonvM Price/M Kirby
 Taibach Catholic Club4v5Red Bells 
L DelaneyvS Johal
M HardingvA Clements
R JamesvK Pali
M WhiskerdvR Williams
N CodyvR Johal
N WhiskerdvJ Boparai

J McCarthy/R JamesvR Johal/J Boparai
N Cody/N WhiskerdvA Clements/R Williams
M Harding/L DelaneyvS Johal/K Pali
 Four Winds Beach Bums3v6Tyn Y Twr 
J CliffordvN Phillips
P HornvJ Morris
M WatkinsvL Pockett
L DaviesvJ Thomapson
S McmanusvC Williams
P WilliamsvA Lang

M Watkins/J CliffordvC Williams/D Lang
L Davies/P HornvJ Coslett/J Morris
P Williams/S McmanusvA Lang/L Pockett
 Reubens Pedros2v7Soccer Vols 
L GriffithsvK Shirley
P EvansvM Weaver
M DaviesvK Connolly
A BevanvM Harris
W MonahanvA Monks
S LewisvV Monks

L Griffiths/S HaranvM Harris/K Burke
M Davies/W MonahanvK Connolly /M Weaver
A Bevan/M HaranvK Shirley/V Monks
 No Team-v-Railway Kings 

28 Jan 2020

 Railway Locos5v4Taibach Catholic Club 
D IssacvN Cody
M PricevJ McCarthy
J MillervK Tossell
K ParkhousevN Whiskerd
M KirbyvR James
A HedgesvL Delaney

D Issac/K ParkhousevK Tossell/M Whiskerd
A Hedges/J MillervN Whiskerd/N Cody
M Price/M KirbyvR James/L Delaney
 Red Bells4v5Four Winds Beach Bums 
R WilliamsvM Watkins
S JohalvM Wellington
M JohnsonvJ Clifford
K PalivS Mcmanus
J BoparaivP Williams
R JohalvC Jones Lovell

S Johal/K PalivM Watkins/M Wellington
R Williams/M JohnsonvS Clifford/P Williams
R Johal/J BoparaivN Davies/C Jones Lovell
 Tyn Y Twr5v4Reubens Pedros 
J MorrisvP Evans
B Edwards vA Bevan
C WilliamsvM Haran
J ThomapsonvL Griffiths
D LangvW Monahan
A LangvS Haran

J Morris/J ThomapsonvP Evans/W Monahan
J Coslett/A LangvA Bevan/M Haran
D Lang/C WilliamsvL Griffiths/S Haran
 Soccer Vols-v-No Team 
 Railway Kings4v5Scow Cricketers 
K EvansvM Jones
D JonesvD Edwards
S GrantvG Powell
D ThomasvP Donovan
D GreenvT Wellington
R WilliamsvK Bartle

G Davies/R WilliamsvD Edwards/G Powell
D Green/P MorganvP Donovan/T Wellington
D Thomas/K EvansvK Bartle/M Jones




2021 Port Talbot Pool League. All rights reserved. Site design by Giles Davies.