Premier Division Fixtures for Nov

Oct    Nov    Dec    Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun   

5 Nov 2019

 Welfare State v Kev's Ten Bears 
 Cuesday Boars v PTCC 
 Tigers Bell End3v6Scow Old Boys 
G HuntvS Harris
B ReynoldsvJ Francis
P Mason vC Lyle
C MortimarvM Saker
L MorrisvD Istad
D DaviesvA Griffiths

C Mortimar/L DaviesvA Griffiths/C Lyle
G Hunt/P Mason vJ Francis/S Harris
B Reynolds/D DaviesvD Istad/M Saker
 Unbelievable Tekkers5v4Legion Con Men 
D EvansvC Emery
P JonesvP Monahan
J DouganvD Emery
L CampsvS Lucas
J JonesvS Griffiths
R HowellsvK Edwards

D Evans/J DouganvK Edwards/C Emery
P Jones/R HowellsvS Lucas/S Griffiths
J Jones/L CampsvS Griffiths/P Monahan
 Fanny Stars v Welfare Are Back 

12 Nov 2019

 PTCC4v5Welfare State 
S MeiklevL Cross
J WheatleyvM Jones
M ReesvG Hockin
M HarrisvP Abraham
C HolcombevA Parkhouse
S WilliamsvS Mason (WS)

S Williams/S MeiklevM Jones/A Parkhouse
J Wheatley/M ReesvS Mason (WS)/P Shirley
M Harris/C HolcombevL Cross/P Abraham
 Scow Old Boys7v2Cuesday Boars 
C LylevJ Phillips
N BeynonvP Hill
J FrancisvM Bettany
M SakervK Phillips
J EdwardsvR Campfield
D IstadvL Manley

A Griffiths/J EdwardsvJ Phillips /M Bettany
J Francis/N BeynonvP Hill/R Campfield
M Saker/D IstadvK Phillips/L Manley
 Welfare Are Back4v5Tigers Bell End 
N JamesvG Hunt
M JonesvL Davies
A ClarkevP Mason
S O'MahoneyvB Reynolds
S O'MahoneyvC Mortimar
A StreetvD Davies

N James/M JonesvC Mortimar/L Davies
S O'Mahoney/S O'MahoneyvL Morris/P Mason
A Clarke/A StreetvB Reynolds/D Davies
 Kev's Ten Bears8v1Unbelievable Tekkers 
S KellihervD Evans
J ThomasvP Jones
C PricevG Howells
K PipervJ Dougan
N Rogers vL Camps
G KellihervR Howells

G Kelliher/C PricevD Evans/J Dougan
K Piper/S KellihervG Howells/L Camps
J Thomas/N Rogers vP Jones/R Howells
 Legion Con Men2v7Fanny Stars 
P MonahanvG Stephens
D EmeryvD Price
S GriffithsvI West
K EdwardsvS Slee
S LucasvD Wilson
D HewittvM Evans

K Edwards/P MonahanvS Corrick/M Evans
S Lucas/S GriffithsvD Price/I West
D Emery/D HewittvS Slee/G Stephens

26 Nov 2019

 Welfare State3v6Scow Old Boys 
L CrossvS Harris
M JonesvJ Francis
G HockinvM Saker
P AbrahamvC Lyle
S Mason (WS)vD Istad
A ParkhousevA Griffiths

A Parkhouse/R ShirleyvA Griffiths/J Edwards
G Hockin/M JonesvS Harris/C Lyle
L Cross/P AbrahamvD Istad/J Francis
 Cuesday Boars v Tigers Bell End 
 Unbelievable Tekkers4v5PTCC 
D EvansvS Meikle
P JonesvM Rees
G HowellsvJ Wheatley
J JonesvM Harris
M ForeacrevS Williams
R HowellsvA Sharp

M Foreacre/R HowellsvA Sharp/M Aston
G Howells/P JonesvS Meikle/J Wheatley
J Jones/D EvansvC Holcombe/M Rees
 Fanny Stars2v7Kev's Ten Bears 
G StephensvS Kelliher
S SleevO Ellis
I WestvJ Thomas
S CorrickvG Kelliher
D PricevK Piper
M EvansvN Rogers

D Wilson/D PricevO Ellis/G Kelliher
S Slee/I WestvS Kelliher/N Rogers
S Corrick/M EvansvJ Thomas/K Piper
 Legion Con Men3v6Welfare Are Back 
M JonesvJ O'Callaghen
K EdwardsvA Clarke
P Thomas (lcm)vS O'Mahoney
S LucasvN James
D EmeryvM Jones
S GriffithsvA Street

S Griffiths/M JonesvJ O'Callaghen/M Jones
P Thomas (lcm)/K EdwardsvA Street/N James
S Lucas/D EmeryvP Bamsey/S O'Mahoney




2019 Port Talbot Pool League. All rights reserved. Site design by Giles Davies.